Australian Cattle Dogs

.

.

Hawk´s Forest Early April Morning

RO1 RO2 RO3

.

.

CH Woylie´s Gedala x CH Hawk´s Forest April Anything goes

.

.

Rally Obedience Beginner

Rally Obedience Klasse 1

Rally Obedience Klasse 2

Rally Obedience Klasse 3

.

.

DOB: 27.07.2013

.

Sire: CH Woylie´s Gedala BH

Dam: CH Hawk´s Forest April Anything goes BH AD

O1 RO1 RO2 RO3

 . 

 BAER-tested: full hearing on both ears,

full and correct dentition (scissors bite)

.

Dual Registration ASDR (USA)

.

.

.

.

Ausstellungserfolge

.

02.11.2014 CACIB Hannover (D), R.: Christine Rossier (CH)

Zwischenklasse Hündinnen: V 1  Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOB

,

18.04.2015 CACIB Chemnitz (D), R.: A. Korozs (H)

Zwischenklasse Hündinnen: V 2  Res.-Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH

.

21.06.2015 CACIB Erfurt (D), R.: P. Demetriou (CY)

Zwischenklasse Hündinnen: V 2  Res.-Anw. Dt.Ch.VDH

.

04.07.2015 1. NRA Meisdorf (D), R.: Weng Woh Chan (Mal)

Zwischenklasse Hündinnen: V 2  Res.-Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, Res.CAC

.

12.07.2015 Wystawa Psów Pasterskich Wroclaw (PL), R.: B. Klawinska (PL)

Intermediate Class F.: Ex 1  CWC, Beste Hündin, BOS

.

23.08.2015 Sint Romboutscup Mechelen (B), R.: D. Timmins (IE)

Open Class F.: Ex 2  Res.CAC, Res.CACIB

.

.

.

.

Rally Obedience

.

13.09.2015 VdH Goldener Grund, Hahnstätten-Zollhaus, R.: Petra Lauer

RO Beginner: V - 95 Punkte - Platz 6

.

20.09.2015 HSV Groß-Gerau u.U., R.: Barbara Schmidt

RO Beginner: V - 92 Punkte - Platz 5

.

04.10.2015 PHV Niedergandern e.V., R.: Monika Brzoska

RO Beginner: SG - 81 Punkte - Platz 10

.

10.10.2015 MV Oespel-Kley, Dortmund, R.: Jutta Scholl

RO Beginner: V - 98 Punkte - Platz 3

.

08.11.2015 GHSV Hiddenhausen e.V., R.: Sandra Schäfer-Koll

RO Klasse 1: G - 70 Punkte - Platz 7

.

22.11.2015 JOY4DOGS Gestorf/Springe, R.: Bianca Kaufmann

RO Klasse 1: G - 74 Punkte - Platz 18

.

06.02.2016 SV OG Thale e.V., R.: Angelika Schröder

RO Klasse 1: G - 74 Punkte - Platz 10

.

27.02.2016 DVG Marl-Sickingmühle, R.: Jutta Scholl

RO Klasse 1: V - 95 Punkte - Platz 1 - Klassensieger

.

02.04.2016 Club der Hundefreunde Lippstadt u.U., R.: Claudia Tinnappel

RO Klasse 1: SG - 81 Punkte - Platz 9

.

10.04.2016 HSV Nidderau Erbstadt, R.: Petra Lauer

RO Klasse 1: V - 90 Punkte - Platz 6

.

17.04.2016 DVG MV Scharzfeld, R.: Bianca Kaufmann

RO Klasse 1: V - 94 Punkte - Platz 4

.

07.05.2016 HSV Luthe e.V., R.: Pamela Toske

RO Klasse 1: V - 99 Punkte - Platz 1 - Klassensieger

.

22.05.2016 HSF Lahn-Ohm e.V./HSF Giessener Land,

                    R.: Angelika Just

RO Klasse 2: G - 76 Punkte - Platz 6

.

04.06.2016 Agility Working Dogs, Flotte-Pfoten Lengede,

                    R.: Angelika Schröder

RO Klasse 2: NQ - 66 Punkte - Platz 9

.

11.06.2016 PHV Niedergandern e.V., R.: Monika Brzoska

RO Klasse 2: NQ - 68 Punkte - Platz 8

.

03.07.2016 SV OG Holzminden Altendorf, R.: Monika Brzoska

RO Klasse 2: G - 77 Punkte - Platz 8

.

10.07.2016 HSV PHV Hannover, R.: Angelika Schröder

RO Klasse 2: SG - 85 Punkte - Platz 7

.

20.08.2016 GHSV Schlangen, R.: Claudia Tinnappel

RO Klasse 2: SG - 85 Punkte - Platz 5

.

27.08.2016 PHV Hochstift Paderborn, R.: Sandra Schäfer-Koll

RO Klasse 2: G - 72 Punkte - Platz 5

.

18.09.2016 HSV Groß-Gerau e.V., R.: Andrea Kümmel

RO Klasse 2: G - 74 Punkte - Platz

.

25.09.2016 DVG MV Scharzfeld, R.: Pamela Toske

RO Klasse 2: G - 76 Punkte - Platz 7

.

16.10.2016 HF Menden e.V., R.: Sandra Schäfer-Koll

RO Klasse 2: G - 78 Punkte - Platz 9

.

05.11.2016 Club der Hundefreunde Lippstadt u.U., R.: Angela Falk

RO Klasse 2: NQ - 67 Punkte - Platz 11

.

27.11.2016 Hundesportfreunde Gießener Land e.V., R.: Andrea Rotter

RO Klasse 2: NQ - 74 Punkte - Platz 7 (Zeitfehler)

.

19.03.2017 GHSV Hiddenhausen e.V., R.: Claudia Tinnappel

RO Klasse 2: SG - 87 Punkte - Platz 6

.

23.04.2017 Göttinger Hundesportfreunde, R.: Bianca Kaufmann,

            Richteranwärterin: Silvana Langer

RO Klasse 2: SG - 83 Punkte - Platz 2

.

29.04.2017 PHV Niedergandern, R.: Monika Brzoska

RO Klasse 2: V - 93 Punkte - Platz 2

.

14.05.2017 HSV Lippetal, R.: Monika Brzoska

RO Klasse 2: V - 97 Punkte - Platz 2

.

.

.

.

.

Pedigree

.

.

  CH Austmans Real Riot
 CH Valley of the Winds a Bit of Soul 
  CH Landmaster Look Like Angel
CH Woylie´s Gedala BH  
  CH Duwest Say No More 
 CH Danbar´s River of Dreams 
  CH Downey´s Onthego Cowgirl
   
  Briarmoor´s Easy Money
 Multi CH UJS-Slicker´s Arny BH 
  Candy from the Wonderful Oz
CH Hawk´s Forest April Anything Goes BH AD O1 RO1 RO2 RO3   
  CH Firefly´s Mystic Blue Ace
 CH Mc Coy´s Amazing Grace of Blue Spirit BH AD 
  

CH Eye of Blue Spirit von der Siegquelle

   

.

< zurück >